Babesandbitches.Net - Info babesandbitches.net

babesandbitches.net receives about 13,700 unique visitors and 42,196 (3.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $198.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $120,826.53. According to Alexa Traffic Rank babesandbitches.net is ranked number 32,893 in the world and 0.00274% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.68. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is babesandbitches.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
13,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
411,000
Daily Pageviews:
42,196 (3.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
32,893 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00274% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 22.9%20.8%24078
Germany 8.4%10.3%14666
China 5.1%2.1%47810
United Kingdom 5.1%4.0%21660
India 4.3%3.9%33509
France 3.9%3.0%26338
Italy 3.8%8.3%15891
Spain 3.4%2.3%21685
Russian Federation 3.4%3.9%32266
Poland 3.0%4.1%11524
Mexico 2.4%1.9%16992
Australia 2.4%2.0%16143
Canada 2.2%2.3%23876
Belgium 2.0%1.1%12694
Netherlands 1.9%2.2%17283
Brazil 1.6%1.3%36283
Venezuela 1.1%2.5%9125
Romania 1.0%1.7%15812
Thailand 1.0%1.0%20027
Colombia 0.9%0.8%14072
South Africa 0.9%0.7%22075
Switzerland 0.9%0.5%21082
Austria 0.9%0.9%19500
Hungary 0.9%0.7%13579
Argentina 0.9%0.8%20131
Malaysia 0.8%0.9%16816
Turkey 0.8%1.3%34178
Slovakia 0.7%0.9%12943
Egypt 0.7%0.4%28988
Czech Republic 0.7%0.3%31449
Sweden 0.7%0.9%21312
Iran 0.6%0.2%77735
Serbia 0.5%0.7%10138

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
babesand***es.net
99.60%96.97%3.0
content3.babesand***es.net
1.51%0.83%1.7
content9.babesand***es.net
1.40%0.60%1.3
contenta.babesand***es.net
0.64%0.23%1
content4.babesand***es.net
0.62%0.86%4
content8.babesand***es.net
0.38%0.16%1
content2.babesand***es.net
0.35%0.16%1
content6.babesand***es.net
0.33%0.19%2

Competitive Data

SEMrush babesandbitches.net
Domain:
  babesandbitches.net
Rank:
  124,303
Organic Keywords:
  13,888
Organic Traffic:
  6,270
Organic Cost:
  $338.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
173
Total Backlinks:
  61,808
Follow Links:
  54,485
Nofollow Links:
  7,323
Referring Domains:
  280
Referring IPs:
  226

How socially engaged is babesandbitches.net?

Facebook:
  108
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  9,052
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much babesandbitches.net can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$198.00
Monthly Revenue:
$5,940.00
Yearly Revenue:
$72,270.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 8,777$100.67
Germany 4,346$20.99
Italy 3,502$12.22
United Kingdom 1,688$10.52
Canada 971$6.80
Australia 844$6.35
France 1,266$5.95
Netherlands 928$4.73
Russian Federation 1,646$3.34
Poland 1,730$3.13
China 886$2.74
India 1,646$2.63
Belgium 464$2.29
Sweden 380$2.02
South Africa 295$1.30
Switzerland 211$1.28
Austria 380$1.23
Malaysia 380$1.15
Spain 971$1.08
Thailand 422$1.05
Brazil 549$0.97
Romania 717$0.85
Mexico 802$0.78
Slovakia 380$0.76
Venezuela 1,055$0.71
Hungary 295$0.61
Turkey 549$0.60
Colombia 338$0.45
Argentina 338$0.40
Czech Republic 127$0.27
Serbia 295$0.27
Egypt 169$0.14
Iran 84$0.10

How much money do babesandbitches.net lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$37.29
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,118.62
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$13,609.92
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
6,800
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
204,009
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,482,112
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,580$18.12
Germany 1,260$6.09
Italy 595$2.08
Canada 243$1.70
United Kingdom 270$1.68
Australia 169$1.27
Poland 571$1.03
Netherlands 158$0.80
India 461$0.74
France 139$0.65
Sweden 106$0.57
China 115$0.36
Austria 99$0.32
Belgium 56$0.27
Switzerland 38$0.23
Spain 184$0.20
Russian Federation 99$0.20
Romania 151$0.18
Hungary 77$0.16
Malaysia 30$0.09
Mexico 72$0.07
Slovakia 34$0.07
Thailand 25$0.06
Brazil 33$0.06
Argentina 47$0.06
Serbia 50$0.05
Turkey 38$0.04
Colombia 27$0.04
Czech Republic 13$0.03
South Africa 6$0.03
Venezuela 32$0.02
Iran 14$0.02
Egypt 8$0.01

How much is babesandbitches.net worth?

Website Value:
$120,826.53

Where is babesandbitches.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.68
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does babesandbitches.net load?

Average Load Time:
(1696 ms) 52 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.2KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://www.babesand***es.net/ could save 6.2KiB (35% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/?category=***" class="category">***</a> and 29 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/blog/big-booty-***es">Big booty ***es! 16 Sep 2014</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  77
Vendor reliability:
  77
Privacy:
  77
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

babesandbitches.net does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

babesandbitches.net does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to babesandbitches.net?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Fri, 01 Apr 2016 21:20:38 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347; Expires=Sat, 01-Apr-2017 21:20:38 GMT
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1459545638780; Expires=Sat, 01-Apr-2017 21:20:38 GMT
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-04-17
Domain Age:
11 years 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: BABESAND***ES.NET
Registry Domain ID: 151424812_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-12-13T10:42:26Z
Creation Date: 2005-04-17T12:46:14Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-04-17T12:46:14Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: John Higgins
Registrant Organization: John Higgins
Registrant Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Registrant City: New Jersey
Registrant State/Province: New York
Registrant Postal Code: 11324
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +224.45634456
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: John Higgins
Admin Organization: John Higgins
Admin Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Admin City: New Jersey
Admin State/Province: New York
Admin Postal Code: 11324
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +224.45634456
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: John Higgins
Tech Organization: John Higgins
Tech Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Tech City: New Jersey
Tech State/Province: New York
Tech Postal Code: 11324
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +224.45634456
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-04-01T15:20:42-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BABESAND***ES.NET
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-dec-2014
Creation Date: 17-apr-2005
Expiration Date: 17-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 01 Apr 2016 21:20:22 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 196 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
babesandbitches.net widget